BMLS Calendar
filter
1st floor
2nd floor
3rd floor

BBQ
Foyer
Extern

Lade...
switch month
switch month

January
2019

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

CW
01
2018 December, 31st
10:30
 
12:30
Room 1.602
10:30 - 12:30

Windbergs Group Meeting[7]

Organizer: Prof. Dr. Maike Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2018-11-05 15:53:07
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[99]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Monday of the following months
until

2019 January, 1st
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[96]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42502)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[97]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[76]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[79]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Tuesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 2nd
09:00
 
11:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09:00 - 11:30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[100]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:30:15
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

Yoga/ Hochschulsport GU[11]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-14 10:29:03
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Wednesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 3rd
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Thursday of the following months
until

2019 January, 4th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Friday of the following months
until

2019 January, 5th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Saturday of the following months
until

2019 January, 6th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Sunday of the following months
until

CW
02
2019 January, 7th
10:30
 
12:30
Room 1.602
10:30 - 12:30

Windbergs Group Meeting[8]

Organizer: Prof. Dr. Maike Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2018-11-05 15:53:07
16:30
 
18:00
Room 1.602
16:30 - 18:00

PhD Meeting AG Gottschalk[1]

Organizer: Barbara Jánosi
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-21 10:54:28
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[100]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
11:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
11:00 - 13:00

SGC Team Leader meeting

Organizer: Claudia Tredup
Admin: Haotian Wang
(h.wang@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42569)
Last edited: 2018-11-28 14:33:27
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Monday of the following months
until

2019 January, 8th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[97]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42502)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[98]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:50:47
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[77]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[80]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Tuesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 9th
09:00
 
11:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09:00 - 11:30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:32:09
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

Yoga/ Hochschulsport GU[12]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-14 10:29:03
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Wednesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 10th
11:00
 
12:00
Room 2.602
11:00 - 12:00

AK Windbergs Group Meeting[6]

Organizer: Maike Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2018-06-28 15:28:43
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Thursday of the following months
until

2019 January, 11th
11:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
11:00 - 12:00

Neurovascular Disorders Labmeeting

Organizer: Jasmin Hefendehl
Admin: Jasmin Hefendehl
(hefendehl@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42528)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 15:16:40
10:00
 
12:00
Room 2.602
10:00 - 12:00

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-Knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 13:47:57
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Friday of the following months
until

2019 January, 12th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Saturday of the following months
until

2019 January, 13th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Sunday of the following months
until

CW
03
2019 January, 14th
12:00
 
13:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12:00 - 13:30

Literatur Seminar AG Gottschalk

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:28:28
10:00
 
11:00
Room 3.601
10:00 - 11:00

SGC

Organizer: Claudia Tredup
Admin: Claudia Tredup
(tredup@pharmchem.uni-frankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2019-01-10 15:27:01
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Monday of the following months
until

2019 January, 15th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[98]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42502)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
09:00
 
11:00
Room 2.602
09:00 - 11:00

AK Windbergs - Group meeting

Organizer: Eva Lotz
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2019-01-11 09:18:59
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[98]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:50:47
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[78]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[81]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
16:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
14:00 - 16:00

SGC TL Meeting

Organizer: Claudia Tredup
Admin: Claudia Tredup
(tredup@pharmchem.uni-frankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 14:02:36
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Tuesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 16th
09:00
 
11:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09:00 - 11:30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[1]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:32:09
14:00
 
16:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 16:00

RGLA

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-12-21 11:18:39
16:00
 
17:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
16:00 - 17:00

Acker-Palmer

Organizer: Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2019-01-16 15:40:31
10:00
 
11:00
Room 3.601
10:00 - 11:00

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-Knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2019-01-15 10:19:30
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

Yoga/ Hochschulsport GU[13]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-14 10:29:03
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Wednesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 17th
10:00
 
11:00
Room 3.602
10:00 - 11:00

Direktoriumswahlen

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2018-12-10 09:28:23
11:00
 
11:30
Room 3.602
11:00 - 11:30

tests

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2019-01-16 10:21:38
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Thursday of the following months
until

2019 January, 18th / today
11:00
 
12:00
Room 2.602
11:00 - 12:00

Neurovascular Disorders Labmeeting

Organizer: Jasmin Hefendehl
Admin: Jasmin Hefendehl
(hefendehl@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42528)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 15:17:29
10:00
 
11:30
Room 3.602 + 3.601
10:00 - 11:30

Group Meeting AK Knapp

Organizer: Kathrin Cartsburg / 29303
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-26 11:33:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Friday of the following months
until

2019 January, 19th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Saturday of the following months
until

2019 January, 20th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Sunday of the following months
until

CW
04
2019 January, 21st
10:30
 
12:30
Room 1.602
10:30 - 12:30

Windbergs Group Meeting[10]

Organizer: Prof. Dr. Maike Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2018-11-05 15:53:07
16:30
 
18:00
Room 1.602
16:30 - 18:00

PhD Meeting Gottschalk[1]

Organizer: Barbara Jánosi
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:25:26
08:00
 
10:00
Room 2.602
08:00 - 10:00

Klausureinsicht AFL I

Organizer: AK Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2019-01-16 23:26:55
12:00
 
13:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12:00 - 13:30

Literatur Seminar AG Gottschalk[1]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:28:28
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Monday of the following months
until

2019 January, 22nd
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[99]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42502)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[98]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:50:47
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[79]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
08:00
 
11:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
08:00 - 11:00

Defense (AK Wachtveitl / Torabi 29718)

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-11-09 11:51:42
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[82]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Tuesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 23rd
09:00
 
11:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09:00 - 11:30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[2]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:32:09
15:00
 
16:30
Room 2.602
15:00 - 16:30

Seminar Jánosi

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2019-01-18 14:18:20
10:00
 
12:00
Room 3.602
10:00 - 12:00

Kinase Meeting AG Knapp

Organizer: Tredup
Admin: Claudia Tredup
(tredup@pharmchem.uni-frankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2019-01-14 13:34:00
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

Yoga/ Hochschulsport GU[14]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-14 10:29:03
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Wednesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 24th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Thursday of the following months
until

2019 January, 25th
11:00
 
12:00
Room 2.602
11:00 - 12:00

Neurovascular Disorders Labmeeting[1]

Organizer: Jasmin Hefendehl
Admin: Jasmin Hefendehl
(hefendehl@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42528)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 15:17:29
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Friday of the following months
until

2019 January, 26th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Saturday of the following months
until

2019 January, 27th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Sunday of the following months
until

CW
05
2019 January, 28th
10:30
 
12:30
Room 1.602
10:30 - 12:30

Windbergs Group Meeting[11]

Organizer: Prof. Dr. Maike Windbergs
Admin: Maike Windbergs
(windbergs@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42715)
Last edited: 2018-11-05 15:53:07
12:00
 
13:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12:00 - 13:30

Literatur Seminar AG Gottschalk[2]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:28:28
09:00
 
16:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
09:00 - 16:00

Joint Group Meeting - Bioinformatics

Organizer: Kathi Zarnack
Admin: Kathi Zarnack
(kathi.zarnack@bmls.de / 42506)
Last edited: 2018-12-12 14:17:28
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Monday of the following months
until

2019 January, 29th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[100]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42502)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[80]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[83]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Tuesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 30th
14:30
 
17:00
Room 1.602
14:30 - 17:00

IMI Webinar

Organizer: T. Schuler
Admin: Tanja Schuler
(tanja.schuler@bmls.de / 42504)
Last edited: 2019-01-09 13:24:49
09:00
 
11:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09:00 - 11:30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[3]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-11-12 12:32:09
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

Yoga/ Hochschulsport GU[15]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-09-14 10:29:03
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Wednesday of the following months
until

2019 January, 31st
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Thursday of the following months
until

2019 February, 1st
11:00
 
12:00
Room 2.602
11:00 - 12:00

Neurovascular Disorders Labmeeting[2]

Organizer: Jasmin Hefendehl
Admin: Jasmin Hefendehl
(hefendehl@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42528)
Last edited: 2019-01-07 15:17:29
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Friday of the following months
until

2019 February, 2nd
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Saturday of the following months
until

2019 February, 3rd
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Sunday of the following months
until