BMLS Calendar
filter
1st floor
2nd floor
3rd floor
BBQ

Lade...
switch month
switch month

May
2018

Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
Sunday

CW
18
2018 April, 30th
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[64]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Monday of the following months
until

2018 May, 1st
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[61]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[62]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[41]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[44]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 15:00

AK Bremm - Group meeting[44]

Organizer: Anja Bremm
Admin: Anja Bremm
(bremm@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42510)
Last edited: 2017-06-20 13:17:42
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Tuesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 2nd
09.00
 
11.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09.00 - 11.30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[65]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 10:03:59
16:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
16:00 - 18:00

DynaMem-Council Meeting

Organizer: Bernd Märtens / 49418
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-03-02 10:45:39
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

GU Sports[3]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-02-16 14:46:25
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Wednesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 3rd
14:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 18:00

Digital Image Processing - MATLAB Kurs

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:35
12:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 13:00

BMLS Institute Seminar[17]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2017-10-12 12:07:10
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Thursday of the following months
until

2018 May, 4th
10:00
 
12:30
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:30

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-Knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2018-05-04 08:55:35
13:00
 
14:00
Room 1.602
13:00 - 14:00

Progress Report

Organizer: Christian Pohl
Admin: Christian Pohl
(pohl@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42589)
Last edited: 2018-05-03 15:13:55
14:00
 
16:00
Room 1.602
14:00 - 16:00

Neuro Literature Seminar[2]

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-04-23 12:35:48
13:30
 
14:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:30 - 14:30

Meeting

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-05-04 11:43:23
16:00
 
22:00
Room BBQ
16:00 - 22:00

Knapp Group BBQ

Organizer: AK Knapp, Berger+Wanior
Admin: Benni Berger
(b.berger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / )
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:43
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Friday of the following months
until

2018 May, 5th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Saturday of the following months
until

2018 May, 6th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Sunday of the following months
until

CW
19
2018 May, 7th
12:00
 
13:30
Room 1.602
12:00 - 13:30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[65]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2018-05-03 12:35:08
12:00
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 14:00

Group Seminar Grininger

Organizer: AK Grininger
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-26 11:46:15
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Monday of the following months
until

2018 May, 8th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[62]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[63]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[42]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[45]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 15:00

AK Bremm - Group meeting[45]

Organizer: Anja Bremm
Admin: Anja Bremm
(bremm@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42510)
Last edited: 2017-06-20 13:17:42
14:00
 
16:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 16:00

Einführung IncuCyte

Organizer: Elena Veshkova
Admin: Elena Veshkova
(veshkova@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42580)
Last edited: 2018-05-04 15:29:36
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Tuesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 9th
09.00
 
11.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09.00 - 11.30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[66]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 10:03:59
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

GU Sports[4]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-02-16 14:46:25
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Wednesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 10th
14:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 18:00

Digital Image Processing - MATLAB Kurs[1]

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:35
12:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 13:00

BMLS Institute Seminar[18]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2017-10-12 12:07:10
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Thursday of the following months
until

2018 May, 11th
14:00
 
16:00
Room 1.602
14:00 - 16:00

Neuro Literature Seminar[3]

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-04-23 12:35:48
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Friday of the following months
until

2018 May, 12th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Saturday of the following months
until

2018 May, 13th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Sunday of the following months
until

CW
20
2018 May, 14th
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[66]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 2nd Monday of the following months
until

2018 May, 15th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[63]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[64]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[43]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[46]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 15:00

AK Bremm - Group meeting[46]

Organizer: Anja Bremm
Admin: Anja Bremm
(bremm@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42510)
Last edited: 2017-06-20 13:17:42
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Tuesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 16th
10:00
 
11:15
Room 1.602
10:00 - 11:15

FB 15 Studiendekan und LuQ

Organizer: Isabell Smyrek
Admin: Isabell Smyrek
(isabell.smyrek@physikalischebiologie.de / 42548)
Last edited: 2018-05-15 08:52:45
09.00
 
11.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09.00 - 11.30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[67]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 10:03:59
13:00
 
14:30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 14:30

Ak Acker-Palmer Lab Meeting

Organizer: Nathalie
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2018-04-25 10:02:11
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

GU Sports[5]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-02-16 14:46:25
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Wednesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 17th
12:00
 
14:00
Room 1.602
12:00 - 14:00

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-Knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2018-05-09 18:31:17
10:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
10:30 - 13:00

Echo Seminar

Organizer: berger
Admin: Benni Berger
(b.berger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / )
Last edited: 2018-05-17 13:13:40
14:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 18:00

Digital Image Processing - MATLAB Kurs[2]

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:35
12:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 13:00

BMLS Institute Seminar[19]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2017-10-12 12:07:10
13:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
13:00 - 15:00

Echo Seminar

Organizer: berger
Admin: Benni Berger
(b.berger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / )
Last edited: 2018-05-17 13:14:16
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Thursday of the following months
until

2018 May, 18th
14:00
 
16:00
Room 1.602
14:00 - 16:00

Neuro Literature Seminar[4]

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-04-23 12:35:48
13:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
13:00 - 15:00

Zarnack Group

Organizer: Kathi Zarnack
Admin: Kathi Zarnack
(kathi.zarnack@bmls.de / 42506)
Last edited: 2018-05-03 14:19:00
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Friday of the following months
until

2018 May, 19th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Saturday of the following months
until

2018 May, 20th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Sunday of the following months
until

CW
21
2018 May, 21st
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[67]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 3rd Monday of the following months
until

2018 May, 22nd
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[64]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[65]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[44]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[47]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 15:00

AK Bremm - Group meeting[47]

Organizer: Anja Bremm
Admin: Anja Bremm
(bremm@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42510)
Last edited: 2017-06-20 13:17:42
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Tuesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 23rd / today
09:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
09:00 - 12:00

Dikic Group Meeting

Organizer: E. Veshkova
Admin: Elena Veshkova
(veshkova@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42580)
Last edited: 2018-05-22 16:37:27
09.00
 
11.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09.00 - 11.30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[68]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 10:03:59
12:30
 
19:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12:30 - 19:00

BMLS Evaluation Symposium

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-03-27 10:13:31
10:00
 
11:30
Room 3.602
10:00 - 11:30

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2018-05-18 15:06:24
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

GU Sports[6]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-02-16 14:46:25
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Wednesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 24th
10:00
 
11:30
Room 1.602
10:00 - 11:30

SGC meeting

Organizer: Susanne Müller-Knapp
Admin: Stefan Knapp
(knapp@pharmchem.uni-fankfurt.de / 29871)
Last edited: 2018-05-18 15:11:16
10:30
 
12:00
Room 2.602
10:30 - 12:00

AK Stelzer, internal seminar with Julia Eckert

Organizer: Michaela Koller
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2018-05-18 13:38:54
14:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 18:00

Digital Image Processing - MATLAB Kurs[3]

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:35
12:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 13:00

BMLS Institute Seminar[20]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2017-10-12 12:07:10
15:00
 
16:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
15:00 - 16:00

Gopal Pathak: "Optogenetic control of gene expression, protein homeostasis, and cell functions and fate"

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-05-16 10:13:23
17:00
 
20:00
Room BBQ
17:00 - 20:00

Group Meeting

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-05-15 16:15:41
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Thursday of the following months
until

2018 May, 25th
14:00
 
16:00
Room 1.602
14:00 - 16:00

Neuro Literature Seminar[5]

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-04-23 12:35:48
10:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
10:00 - 13:00

Thesis Defenese Deepika Singh

Organizer: Chrsitian Pohl
Admin: Christian Pohl
(pohl@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42589)
Last edited: 2018-04-09 11:10:31
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Friday of the following months
until

2018 May, 26th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Saturday of the following months
until

2018 May, 27th
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Sunday of the following months
until

CW
22
2018 May, 28th
12.00
 
13.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
12.00 - 13.30

Literaturseminar AG Gottschalk[68]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:31:37
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 4th Monday of the following months
until

2018 May, 29th
10:00
 
12:00
Room 1.602
10:00 - 12:00

AK Frangakis - Group meeting[65]

Organizer: Achilleas Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2017-02-23 10:27:06
11:30
 
13:00
Room 2.602
11:30 - 13:00

AK Stelzer - Teammeeting[66]

Organizer: Ernst Stelzer
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 09:14:12
13:00
 
15:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
13:00 - 15:00

AK Acker-Palmer Lab meeting[45]

Organizer: Nathalie Bataille
Admin: Nathalie Bataille
(bataille@bio.uni-frankfurt.de / 42565)
Last edited: 2017-07-12 12:25:49
12.15
 
14:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12.15 - 14:00

AK Grininger Seminar[48]

Organizer: M. Grininger
Admin: Martin Grininger
(grininger@chemie.uni-frankfurt.de / 42705)
Last edited: 2017-06-22 11:45:41
14:00
 
15:00
Room 3.602
14:00 - 15:00

AK Bremm - Group meeting[48]

Organizer: Anja Bremm
Admin: Anja Bremm
(bremm@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42510)
Last edited: 2017-06-20 13:17:42
15:00
 
17:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
15:00 - 17:00

Disputation Frederic Strobl, AK Stelzer

Organizer: M. Koller
Admin: Michaela Koller
(michaela.koller@physikalischebiologie.de / 42545)
Last edited: 2018-05-09 09:33:48
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Tuesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 30th
09.00
 
11.30
Room 2.602 + 2.601
09.00 - 11.30

Groupmeeting AG Gottschalk[69]

Organizer: Karin Schöffner
Admin: Karin Schöffner
(schoeffner@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42584)
Last edited: 2017-02-15 10:03:59
13:00
 
14:30
Room 3.602
13:00 - 14:30

IncuCyte Demo

Organizer: Alexandra Stolz
Admin: Elena Veshkova
(veshkova@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42580)
Last edited: 2018-05-07 12:28:26
16:30
 
19:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
16:30 - 19:00

GU Sports[7]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2018-02-16 14:46:25
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Wednesday of the following months
until

2018 May, 31st
14:00
 
18:00
Room 2.602 + 2.601
14:00 - 18:00

Digital Image Processing - MATLAB Kurs[4]

Organizer: AK Frangakis
Admin: Natascha Kasanzeva
(kasanzeva@biophysik.org / 46466)
Last edited: 2018-04-20 16:29:35
12:00
 
13:00
Room 3.602 + 3.601
12:00 - 13:00

BMLS Institute Seminar[21]

Organizer: Anja Sälzer / 42501
Admin: Anja Sälzer
(Anja.Saelzer@bmls.de / 42501)
Last edited: 2017-10-12 12:07:10
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 5th Thursday of the following months
until

2018 June, 1st
14:00
 
16:00
Room 1.602
14:00 - 16:00

Neuro Literature Seminar[6]

Organizer: Alexander Gottschalk
Admin: Alexander Gottschalk
(a.gottschalk@em.uni-frankfurt.de / 42518)
Last edited: 2018-04-23 12:35:48
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Friday of the following months
until

2018 June, 2nd
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Saturday of the following months
until

2018 June, 3rd
Add new entry
Location
Title
Organizer
Start Time , End Time ,
every 1st Sunday of the following months
until